Jeong Woo-Yeong
1. FC Union BerlinAge 275′10″157 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.38
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4751 sportsbook9 min ago10% of 1012% of 59 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 1–1vsKOEBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@FCABL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 0–0vsDORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsELVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 18L 0–7@MUNBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 1–3vsS04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–4@B04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 3–3vsSGEBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 4–0vsFCABL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| May 10W 3–1@M05BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCFnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| DOR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MUN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| SGE | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| B04 | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| BMG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FCA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| TSG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| RBL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| STP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HDH | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HSV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 28 | 46% | 0.14 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 23 | 74% | 0.13 | 0.09 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
















