Age 236′1″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 50%
- 2 of 4
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
21.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6501 sportsbook17 min ago0% of 102% of 62 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 2.5 | +28001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.24 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.25 | 0.24 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 18W 7–0vsFCUBL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@ELVBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 10W 5–0vsBODOUCL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@S04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 5–1vsKOEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| May 9W 1–0@WOBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 3 |
| May 6D 1–1vsPSGUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| May 2D 3–3vsHDHBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 28L 4–5@PSGUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 4–3@M05BL | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M05next | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| B04 | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 4.3 | 2.3 |
| FCU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| PSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| SCF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| STP | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1 |
| SVW | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 4 | 1.7 |
| WOB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| BOC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| DOR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 15 | 47% | 0.2 | 0.27 | 2 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 25 | 84% | 0.48 | 0.08 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 12 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.17 | 2.7 | 0.8 |


















