Harry Kane
Bayern MunichAge 336′2″190 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.67
- A
- 0.75
- SH
- 4.75
- SOT
- 1.42
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Harry Kane right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.67 |
| SOT | 1 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| SH | 4.4 | 5.2 | 4.8 |
| A | 1 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.75 |
0.8 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 2–0@ATMUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 31D 2–2vsDORBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–1@SCFBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 21D 2–2vsARSUCL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 6–1vsRBLBL | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Oct 13D 3–3@VFKUCL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Oct 10D 2–2@FCABL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| Sep 18W 7–0vsFCUBL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@ELVBL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Sep 10W 5–0vsBODOUCL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M05next | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
| B04 | 6 | 67% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 1 |
| DOR | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 1.2 |
| FCA | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 1.8 |
| FCU | 5 | 100% | 1.2 | 0.2 | 5.2 | 1.6 |
| VFB | 5 | 60% | 1.4 | 0 | 4.4 | 2.4 |
| PSG | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| RBL | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 2.8 |
| SCF | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| SGE | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
| SVW | 4 | 100% | 1.75 | 0.5 | 5.8 | 3 |
| TSG | 4 | 75% | 1.75 | 0.75 | 5 | 3.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.83 | 0.83 | 4.7 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0.67 | 4.8 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.71 | 0.71 | 4.4 | 1.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.9 | 5.2 | 1.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 88% | 0.5 | 0.75 | 4.6 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0.75 | 5 | 1.8 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 31 | 81% | 1.16 | 0.16 | 3.8 | 2.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 13 | 92% | 1.08 | 0.15 | 3.5 | 1.9 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 31 | 90% | 0.84 | 0.26 | 3.6 | 1.7 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 13 | 100% | 0.85 | 0.15 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
















