Gianluca Prestianni
BenficaThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.54
- A
- 0.46
- SH
- 3.46
- SOT
- 1.38
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1185 sportsbooks7 min ago50% of 1018% of 55 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5754 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +24004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1153 sportsbooks7 min ago40% of 1016% of 55 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3853 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3203 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1043 sportsbooks7 min ago20% of 1022% of 55 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −7153 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −2403 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.54 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| SHo3.5 | 3.2 | 3 | 3.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.46 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 5 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 2W 1–0vsALVPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 26W 2–1@CDSCPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 22W 4–1@OMONUEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15W 4–1vsCELUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 7 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 11W 2–0vsVSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 1–3@FCPPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 16W 2–0@MILUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 3–1vsGVFCPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 9W 4–0@MFCPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 3–0@MARPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDSC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CPAC | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| ALV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| EPF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 0.7 |
| EST | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| FCF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GVFC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MFC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| VSC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| AVS | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CDN | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CDT | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 |
| Away | 7 | 71% | 0.71 | 0.43 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 11 | 82% | 0.55 | 0.36 | 3.5 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 29 | 59% | 0.1 | 0.17 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.1 |


















