Francis Amuzu
GrêmioThis season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 82%
- 23 of 28
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.6
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6505 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 1011% of 74 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +75004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1504 sportsbooks8 min ago40% of 1034% of 74 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7504 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1354 sportsbooks8 min ago40% of 1035% of 74 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2954 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3604 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +16001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202628 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SHo1.5 | 2.4 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 29W 2–0vsCAPBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 26W 1–0@CFCBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18L 2–4vsCRUBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 1–1vsINTBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 7D 1–1@REMOBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 0–0vsPALBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 3–1vsCHABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23L 0–1@BRABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16L 0–3@CAMBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 8W 2–1vsSAOBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLAnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CRU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| SAO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BAH | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BRA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| CAM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| COR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| CFC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | 1 |
| CHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| FLU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| INT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 80% | 0.07 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 85% | 0 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.44 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 11 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 28 | 82% | 0.04 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 22 | 59% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 9 | 33% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |














