Fermín López
BarcelonaAge 235′9″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 71%
- 10 of 14
- G
- 0.43
- A
- 0.5
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 1.07
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Fermín López right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.43 |
| SOT | 1 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.8 | 2 |
| A | 1 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–0vsAVLUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 31W 6–1vsALALL | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 1–2vsRMALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 2–4@PSGUCL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 5–2@BETLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 13W 4–1@GALUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsGETLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–1@SEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 4–2@LEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 5–1vsFEYUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATMnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| ATH | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1 |
| RMA | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 1 |
| BET | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| CEL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| ESP | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| MLL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| RAY | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SEV | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
| ELC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 3 | 1 |
| GET | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 57% | 0.29 | 0.43 | 2.1 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 86% | 0.57 | 0.57 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 12 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 10 | 80% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 30 | 63% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 11 | 91% | 0.55 | 0.36 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 28 | 43% | 0.21 | 0.18 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 11 | 36% | 0.09 | 0.27 | 1.5 | 0.7 |


















