Felipe Faúndez
O'HigginsAge 205′9″163 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 90%
- 19 of 21
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Felipe Faúndez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202621 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.2 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 1–0vsÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsCOBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–2@HUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 0–1@AUDCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsULCCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1vsPALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16D 2–2@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–3vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 2–1@LSECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 18L 0–2@U. de ChileCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UdeCnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| ÑUB | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 0 |
| AUD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| COB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| CDUC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| LIM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LSE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| U. de Chile | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ULC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COQ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| EVE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 21 | 90% | 0 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 15 | 67% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |














