Érick Gutiérrez
TolucaAge 315′9″161 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.56
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Érick Gutiérrez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2613 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.15 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 2–2@AMELMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@LEOLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21D 2–2vsTIJLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsASLLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 9L 2–3@UANLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26D 3–3@CAZLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 0–0@ATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 3–1vsNCXLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jul 18W 2–0@GDLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Nov 30L 2–3@CAZLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTYnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAZ | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| ASL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| ATS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| LEO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| TIJ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| AME | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| JUA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MAZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| QRO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SAN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UANL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 13 | 46% | 0 | 0.15 | 0.7 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 30 | 90% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
















