Elijah Just
Swansea CityAge 265′9″152 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 62%
- 8 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.31
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Elijah Just right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.9 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 1–3@POREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–5@QPREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1vsWHUEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 13W 1–0@MILEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsNOREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@LCNEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 3–1vsBUREFL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 8L 1–3@SOUEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0vsWXMEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 1W 2–0vsWATEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EFL Championship · SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FALK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| HIBS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1 |
| HOM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.8 |
| RAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 4 | 1.3 |
| DUN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| KIL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| LIV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| STM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ABE | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| DUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BUR | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 35 | 91% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 |






















