Élber
Kashima AntlersAge 345′7″152 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.33
- 12 matches
- A
- 0.17
- 12 matches
- SH
- 1.36
- 11 matches
- SOT
- 0.82
- 11 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Élber right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.33 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 4–1vsCERJ1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsKREJ1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 21D 2–2@KYOJ1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsVVNJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 2L 2–4@MITOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0@TYKVJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Apr 29L 1–2@TYKVJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 4D 1–1@MITOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 22W 2–1vsJEFJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Feb 28W 3–2@URAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOKnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| TYKV | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.4 |
| KYO | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| AVF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KRE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| NAG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| SHO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| ALB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| CER | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| URA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CON | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| GAM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0.5 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 86% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 13 | 85% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| 2025 J1 League | 29 | 59% | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024 J1 League | 26 | 85% | 0.08 | 0.04 | 0.7 | 0.3 |





