Dani Olmo
BarcelonaAge 286′0″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 50%
- 6 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.83
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Dani Olmo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.8 | 2 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.33 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 20L 2–4@PSGUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 5–2@BETLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 13W 4–1@GALUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsGETLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 3–1@SEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 16W 7–2vsRACLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 4–2@LEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 5–1vsFEYUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Sep 6W 5–0@VALLL | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 31W 5–2vsRAYLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATMnext | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RAY | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| ATH | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| ESP | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| GET | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| MLL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1 |
| RSO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| SEV | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| BET | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ELC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| LEV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0.43 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 11 | 45% | 0.09 | 0.36 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 9 | 33% | 0.11 | 0.33 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 33 | 73% | 0.21 | 0.24 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 25 | 52% | 0.4 | 0.12 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 67% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.6 |

















