Age 285′10″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.44
- SOT
- 0.89
Lines posted now
7Milan v FerencvarosTomorrow · 12:45 PM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1354 sportsbooks10 min ago30% of 1028% of 82 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1303 sportsbooks10 min ago20% of 1016% of 82 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3353 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3603 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1003 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 107% of 82 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −7153 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −2253 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +1903 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +3503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Genoa v MilanSun, Nov 8 · 9:00 AM ET
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.27 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| SHo3.5 | 1.4 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–1vsINTSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 28L 2–4vsBOLSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–0@UDISA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 3–2vsATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 4–0@SLZUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 1–1@SASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–0vsLECSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 16L 0–2vsSLBUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 2–2@LAZSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 1–2vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INT | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| LEC | 5 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| UDI | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3 | 1.2 |
| BOL | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| LAZ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| NAP | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| PAR | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| TOR | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.8 |
| ATA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| COMO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 71% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 30 | 60% | 0.27 | 0.13 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 34 | 85% | 0.32 | 0.26 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 89% | 0.44 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 1.1 |

















