Chiquinho
AlvercaAge 265′10″161 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 2.25
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Chiquinho right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2620 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 2 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.2 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 0–1@SLBPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–1vsFCAPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 12W 4–1@FCFPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsRAFCPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 12W 3–1@CDNPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsSCBPOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 15D 2–2vsESTPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 0–2@FCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 0–1@FCFPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2L 0–1@FCPPOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CPACnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| EST | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FCF | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| SCB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| SLB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ATM | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CDN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| FCP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| RAFC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| ALA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| ARS | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 20 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 8 | 13% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |












