Casper Tengstedt
ToulouseThis season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.71
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 3.43
- SOT
- 1.14
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1255 sportsbooks6 min ago40% of 1028% of 53 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +28005 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1105 sportsbooks6 min ago40% of 1013% of 53 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4205 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3005 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +7505 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1252 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 109% of 53 games
7 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −100001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −15002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −4252 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | −1702 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +2502 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +17001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.71 | 0.24 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| SHo4.5 | 3.8 up on the season | 3.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo4.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@OLML1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 0–0vsTRYL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 16W 3–0@MNSL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10D 2–2@MONL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 3–2vsHACL1 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 12D 2–2@LORL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 3L 0–1vsLILLL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 2–0@PECERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3W 2–1@FORERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 12D 1–1@NECERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BOL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| COMO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| INT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| LAZ | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| LEC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NAP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NEC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PEC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 2 |
| SPA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| VEN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.3 |
| Away | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 1 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 5.5 | 2 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.5 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 71% | 0.71 | 0.14 | 3.4 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 18 | 11% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 25 | 80% | 0.24 | 0.04 | 1.5 | 0.4 |





















