Bryan Rabello
O'HigginsAge 325′6″152 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 79%
- 11 of 14
- G
- 0.07
- A
- 0.21
- SH
- 0.93
- SOT
- 0.21
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Bryan Rabello right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202614 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.21 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 1–0vsÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsCOBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–2@HUACHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16D 2–2@COLCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–3vsLIMCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 2W 2–1@LSECHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 16L 0–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 2–0@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19W 3–2@COBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Apr 10L 0–2vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UdeCnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| COL | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| HUA | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| COB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0 |
| EVE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| AUD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CDI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| CDUC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| COQ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| LIM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 14 | 79% | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 19 | 100% | 0.21 | 0.21 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 27 | 81% | 0.19 | 0.07 | 1.4 | 0.6 |


