Bryan Mbeumo
Manchester UnitedAge 275′8″139 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 100%
- 13 of 13
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.46
- SOT
- 1.08
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Bryan Mbeumo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.31 |
| SOT | 0.8 down on the season | 1 | 1.1 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 2.1 | 2.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–2vsROMAUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 0–2@CHEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 0–3vsBOUPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 21L 1–4@COMOUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18D 1–1@LEEPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 13L 0–2@ATMUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsTOTPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 20D 1–1@FULPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 0–1vsMNCPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 10W 4–0vsSABUCL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVLnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BOU | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| CHE | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 1 |
| EVE | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 |
| FUL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| MNC | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| TOT | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
| ARS | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| BHA | 4 | 100% | 1.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.5 |
| CRY | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| NFO | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 2.3 | 1 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 100% | 0.44 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 33 | 94% | 0.33 | 0.09 | 2.2 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 38 | 100% | 0.53 | 0.18 | 2.2 | 1 |

















