Bobby Clark
Derby CountyAge 215′10″163 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 93%
- 13 of 14
- G
- 0.21
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 2.21
- SOT
- 0.64
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Bobby Clark right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.14 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–4vsNOREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 1–4@MILEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@SHUEFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 17L 0–1vsSTKEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 14L 1–4@QPREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsWXMEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 1–1@BUREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsBIREFL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 9L 0–1vsWBAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–3@WHUEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BIR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CHA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| POR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SHU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| SWA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| WBA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| WXM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BLK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| COV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HUL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 14 | 93% | 0.21 | 0.14 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 42 | 79% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |


















