Benedict Hollerbach
MainzAge 255′11″179 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 4
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Benedict Hollerbach right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2618 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.4 | 1 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.17 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 1–4@ELVBL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsSVWBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 3–4vsB04BL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 1–3vsSGEBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Jan 31W 2–1@RBLBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 24W 3–1vsWOBBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Jan 10D 2–2@FCUBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Dec 21D 0–0vsSTPBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 18W 2–0vsSAMUECL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 14D 2–2@MUNBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga · UECL Conference League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MUNnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| B04 | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SGE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SVW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1 |
| BMG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| RBL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| SCF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| STP | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| TSG | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 5.3 | 1 |
| VFB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| WOB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| BOC | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Away | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 4 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 14 | 93% | 0.07 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 34 | 88% | 0.26 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 |















