Beau Leroux
San Jose EarthquakesAge 236′0″163 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 32
- Started
- 91%
- 29 of 32
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.22
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Beau Leroux right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202632 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.22 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31W 2–1vsRSLMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 2–2vsCOLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–3@DALMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsNSHMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 14D 1–1@RSLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@COLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 26W 3–1vsPORMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsLAFCMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsHOUMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 3–2@SDMLS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MINnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ATX | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| COL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| DAL | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.8 |
| LA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| LAFC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| POR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| RSL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0 |
| SD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SEA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| SKC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| VAN | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 17 | 94% | 0.12 | 0.29 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 15 | 87% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 13 | 92% | 0.08 | 0.46 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 9 | 78% | 0.22 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 32 | 91% | 0.13 | 0.22 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| 2025 MLS | 33 | 76% | 0.15 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.5 |














