Arthur Rogers
Miami FCAge 306′0″181 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 79%
- 11 of 14
- G
- 0.0
- 13 matches
- A
- 0.08
- 13 matches
- SH
- 0.23
- 13 matches
- SOT
- 0.08
- 13 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Arthur Rogers right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202614 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| A | 0.25 up on the season | 0.11 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 30D 1–1@TBRUSL | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| Oct 17L 1–2vsCHSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–2vsLOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3W 2–1@TBRUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 30W 4–1vsJAXUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 2–0@INDYUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@RHIUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@BFKCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsPITUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 24L 0–5@CHSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOUnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LVL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| PHX | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| CHS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ELP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MTB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| TBR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| HFD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NMU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 14 | 79% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 16 | 94% | 0.13 | 0.19 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 15 | 67% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
















