Anton Gaaei
Ajax AmsterdamThis season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 100%
- 4 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.25
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0.5 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SH | 2.3 up on the season | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 19D 2–2vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 5–1@FORERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 1–3vsPSVERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 4–0@TELERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24D 0–0vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | — | — | 0 (missed) |
| May 21W 2–0vsGROERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 17D 0–0@HEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| May 10L 1–2vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| May 2D 2–2vsPSVERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 3 | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 25W 2–0@NACERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UTR | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| GAE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HER | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| SPA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| EXC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| FEY | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| NAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| NEC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 28 | 75% | 0.04 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 25 | 76% | 0.12 | 0.16 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
















