Amad Diallo
Manchester UnitedAge 245′8″159 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.86
- SOT
- 0.71
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Amad Diallo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–2vsROMAUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 0–2@CHEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 25L 0–3vsBOUPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 1–4@COMOUCL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 18D 1–1@LEEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 13L 0–2@ATMUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsTOTPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24W 3–0@BHAPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| May 17W 3–2vsNFOPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 9D 0–0@SUNPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVLnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| CHE | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| TOT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
| BHA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| BOU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| CRY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FUL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LIV | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| WHU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ARS | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 32 | 84% | 0.06 | 0.09 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 26 | 77% | 0.31 | 0.23 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 11 | 55% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.6 | 0.6 |


















