Age 275′11″159 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 40%
- 2 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Alexis Saelemaekers right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 20W 3–0vsLECSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 16L 0–2vsSLBUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1@JUVSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28W 2–0vsVENSA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 2–1@TORSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24L 1–2vsCAGSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 10L 2–3vsATASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| May 3L 0–2@SASSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26D 0–0vsJUVSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 19W 1–0@VERSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEC | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 |
| TOR | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| ATA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| COMO | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LAZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| PAR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NAP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| VER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ATH | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 35 | 94% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 23 | 78% | 0.3 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.3 | 0.1 |

















