Alexander Bah
BenficaThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5254 sportsbooks10 min ago20% of 1011% of 44 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1483 sportsbooks10 min ago70% of 1045% of 44 games4 straight
1 other shots line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2903 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SHo0.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 2W 1–0vsALVPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 26W 2–1@CDSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 4–1@OMONUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 4–1vsCELUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11W 2–0vsVSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 1–3@FCPPOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 3–0@MARPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 2–1vsEPFPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 17W 7–0@CPACPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 9D 2–2vsACVPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CPAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0 |
| EPF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| FCF | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| MFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| VSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CDSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ACV | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| ALV | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ATM | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 9 | 67% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 18 | 94% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
















