Aleksandar Pavlovic
Bayern MunichAge 226′2″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Aleksandar Pavlovic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 1 | 1 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.05 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 2–2vsDORBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21D 2–2vsARSUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 6–1vsRBLBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 2–2@FCABL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18W 7–0vsFCUBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@ELVBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 10W 5–0vsBODOUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@S04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28W 5–1vsVFBBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 6D 1–1vsPSGUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M05next | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RBL | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| B04 | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SCF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SGE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| TSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| HDH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| VFB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| ARS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 24 | 67% | 0.13 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 14 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 21 | 86% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |














