Aleksandar Cavric
Kashima AntlersAge 326′1″181 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 29
- Started
- 34%
- 10 of 29
- G
- 0.32
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Aleksandar Cavric right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2729 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.32 |
| SOT | 1.6 up on the season | 1.1 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31W 4–1vsCERJ1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsKREJ1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 21D 2–2@KYOJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsVVNJ1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 9W 2–0vsGAMJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 3–3@KAWJ1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 1–2@VISJ1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 6L 0–1vsURAJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2L 2–4@MITOJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0@TYKVJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOKnext | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VIS | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| KAW | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| YOK | 6 | 17% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 |
| GAM | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| URA | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| ZEL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| AVF | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CER | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| KRE | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| NAG | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| TYKV | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 53% | 0.27 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 14 | 14% | 0.38 | 0.08 | 1.7 | 1 |
| In wins | 18 | 39% | 0.39 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 29 | 34% | 0.32 | 0.04 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2025 J1 League | 31 | 77% | 0.1 | 0.13 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024 J1 League | 25 | 44% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |















