Adrien Rabiot
AC MilanAge 316′3″190 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 64%
- 7 of 11
- G
- 0.45
- A
- 0.36
- SH
- 1.27
- SOT
- 0.55
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.45 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.36 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–1vsINTSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 22L 0–3@BOUUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 3–2vsATASA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 15W 4–0@SLZUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@SASSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 3–0vsLECSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 16L 0–2vsSLBUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@LAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1@JUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 28W 2–0vsVENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| REN | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| SAS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| TOR | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| ANG | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| ASSE | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| ATA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0 |
| GEN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 75% | 0.63 | 0.38 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 29 | 97% | 0.21 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 29 | 93% | 0.31 | 0.14 | 1.7 | 0.8 |



















