Isaiah Hartenstein
Oklahoma City ThunderAge 287′0″250 lb
Lines posted now
10Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2662 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PTSo10.5 | 10.4 up on the season | 9.1 | 8.9 | 9.2 |
| REBo9.5 | 12 up on the season | 9.4 | 9.9 | 9.2 |
| ASTo2.5 | 2.2 down on the season | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.3 |
| 3PM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PRAo22.5 | 24.6 up on the season | 20.8 | 21 | 21.6 |
Over 10.5 Points cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
| Game · result | MIN | PTSo10.5 | REBo9.5 | ASTo2.5 | 3PM | STLo0.5 | BLK | TOo1.5 | PRAo22.5 | P+Ro20.5 | R+Ao12.5 | S+Bo1.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||||||||
| Nov 2W 117–112@CLE | 28 | 5 (missed) | 14 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 23 (cleared) | 19 (missed) | 18 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 31L 98–119@HOU | 25 | 10 (missed) | 7 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 (cleared) | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 17 (missed) | 17 (missed) | 7 (missed) | 3 (cleared) |
| Oct 28L 96–120@DAL | 26 | 10 (missed) | 14 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 27 (cleared) | 24 (cleared) | 17 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 26W 125–114vsPHX | 26 | 15 (cleared) | 13 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (missed) | 31 (cleared) | 28 (cleared) | 16 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 108–101vsLAC | 27 | 12 (cleared) | 12 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 25 (cleared) | 24 (cleared) | 13 (cleared) | 1 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 96–84vsDEN | 23 | 6 (missed) | 6 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 14 (missed) | 12 (missed) | 8 (missed) | 1 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 116–104@SA | 17 | 4 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 10 (missed) | 7 (missed) | 6 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||||||||
| May 30L 103–111vsSA | 21 | 7 (missed) | 5 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 (cleared) | 12 (missed) | 12 (missed) | 5 (missed) | 1 (missed) |
| May 28L 91–118@SA | 16 | 10 (missed) | 5 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 18 (missed) | 15 (missed) | 8 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 26W 127–114vsSA | 31 | 12 (cleared) | 15 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 31 (cleared) | 27 (cleared) | 19 (cleared) | 1 (missed) |
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | STL | BLK | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLEnext | 4 | 27 | 11 | 9.8 | 6 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| IND | 19 | 27.2 | 6.4 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| MIN | 15 | 23.2 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| SA | 14 | 21.8 | 8.8 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
| DEN | 13 | 26.4 | 11.2 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| LAL | 13 | 26.6 | 8.1 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
| PHI | 13 | 24.8 | 8.6 | 7.2 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.6 | 1 | 1.4 |
| MEM | 11 | 28.6 | 12.3 | 11.5 | 3.5 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| PHX | 9 | 23.2 | 10 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
| HOU | 8 | 30.5 | 11.4 | 8.4 | 4.6 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 |
| MIL | 8 | 26.6 | 11.9 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
| SAC | 8 | 29 | 11.8 | 12.6 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 |
Matchup
Cavaliers defense vs centers
2026–27 · 7 games · rank of 30, 1st allows the most
CLE allow the 6th most points to centers: 17.4 a game.
- PTS (line posted)17.46th most of 30
- REB (line posted)14.02nd most of 30
- AST (line posted)2.415th most of 30
- PRA (line posted)33.95th most of 30
- 3PM1.62nd most of 30
- STL (line posted)1.42nd most of 30
- BLK1.116th most of 30
- TO (line posted)2.312th most of 30
Splits
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | STL | BLK | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 25.3 | 11 | 10.3 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
| Away | 4 | 24 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 24.2 | 8.4 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
| In losses | 2 | 25.5 | 10 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 24 | 9.1 | 9.4 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | STL | BLK | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | 7 | 24.6 | 8.9 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
| 2025–26 playoffs | 15 | 23.4 | 9.1 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
| 2025–26 | 47 | 24.3 | 9.2 | 9.4 | 3.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
| 2024–25 playoffs | 23 | 22.4 | 8.1 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 | 58 | 27.9 | 11.3 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 |















