Zuriko Davitashvili
Saint-ÉtienneAge 255′9″139 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 50%
- 5 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Zuriko Davitashvili right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–3@EAGL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsNANL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@RSFCL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@METZL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 1–2@DUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 3–1vsMONL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 31W 3–2@DIJOL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 4–0vsGREL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 14W 3–1vsCLEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 3–0@SOCL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLFCnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| MON | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.3 |
| EAG | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| GRE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| NAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RSFC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2 | 1 |
| AMI | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 |
| ANG | 2 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 |
| ANN | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ASNL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AUX | 2 | 100% | 1.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Away | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 29 | 83% | 0.48 | 0.17 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 33 | 97% | 0.27 | 0.24 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
















