Zico Bailey
New Mexico UnitedAge 265′7″139 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 96%
- 25 of 26
- G
- 0.12
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Zico Bailey right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1W 2–0vsPHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1@SAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsMTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4W 2–1vsPHXUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 0–0@COSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 16D 4–4@BRMUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@LVLUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2vsSAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 26W 2–1vsLEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 0–0@LOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COSnext | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SAFC | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| LVL | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| PHX | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| MTB | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| OCSC | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| OAK | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| TUL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CHS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ELP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LEX | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 92% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 13 | 100% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 14 | 93% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 26 | 96% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 28 | 96% | 0.07 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 29 | 86% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.3 |













