Zento Uno
Borussia MönchengladbachAge 225′9″159 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 76%
- 16 of 21
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.93
- 14 matches
- SOT
- 0.14
- 14 matches
Lines posted now
30.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +9001 sportsbook7 min ago10% of 102% of 52 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1601 sportsbook7 min ago50% of 1049% of 45 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3201 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2721 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.05 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0vsSCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23W 3–2@VFBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 1–2vsTSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 1–2@KOEBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 24L 1–2vsGAMJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17L 0–2@OKAJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10D 1–1vsAVFJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | — | — |
| May 6D 1–1vsCERJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | — | — |
| May 2W 2–1@KYOJ1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 29L 1–2vsVVNJ1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · J1 J1 League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAM | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NAG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| VIS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AVF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| OKA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| SAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| TOK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KAW | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| KRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TYKV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| URA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 73% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 17 | 76% | 0.06 | 0.12 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025 J1 League | 27 | 93% | 0 | 0.04 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2024 J1 League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |







