Zeki Yavru
SamsunsporAge 355′10″159 lb
2025–26 · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 89%
- 25 of 28
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Zeki Yavru right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 37 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16W 3–0vsGOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–3@IBFKTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2W 4–1vsGALTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19W 2–1vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 13W 2–1@EYUTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 2–2vsKNYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 15W 2–1vsKAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 12L 1–3vsRAYUECL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 26W 4–0vsSHKUECL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 22D 0–0@KARTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UECL Conference League · TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KNYnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| EYU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GAL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GOZ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| IBFK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KAY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| TRAB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ALA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| ANT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| BES | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CAY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| FEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 20 | 90% | 0 | 0.15 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Away | 17 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 17 | 88% | 0 | 0.12 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 28 | 89% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 35 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |















