Age 295′11″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.56
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Zeki Çelik right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2644 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.02 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.09 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 22D 2–2vsRENUEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@CAGSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsATASA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 17W 5–0vsNECUEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 2–3@SASSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1vsMILSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsPARSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@FROSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24W 2–0@VERSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| BOL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MIL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| CAG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| FIO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| INT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LAZ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| PAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| UDI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 34 | 94% | 0.03 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 31 | 87% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 |

















