Zakaria El Ouahdi
Hamburg SVAge 245′7″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.1
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4005 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 1016% of 81 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +40005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1354 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 1050% of 80 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6504 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1951 sportsbook8 min ago20% of 1051% of 80 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@SGEBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 0–1@SCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 1–0vsVFBBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsKOEBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 0–5@RBLBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6L 0–5vsM05BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28W 4–0vsWAABEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 4–4@ANTBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 15W 3–2vsKVCWBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9L 1–2@ZULBEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League · BEL Belgium
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANT | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| KVCW | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| BRU | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| CHA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1 |
| OHL | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1 |
| STL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.2 |
| AND | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| STVV | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| USG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| CBK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| DEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| GENT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 34 | 100% | 0.24 | 0.12 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 9 | 100% | 0.44 | 0.11 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 28 | 96% | 0.11 | 0.04 | 1.6 | 0.6 |





















