Zakaria Eddahchouri
DeportivoAge 266′2″172 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 4
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3402 sportsbooks7 min ago40% of 1023% of 56 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −2001 sportsbook7 min ago40% of 1046% of 56 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2351 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1101 sportsbook7 min ago0% of 1029% of 56 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −18001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3201 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2351 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.25 | 0.33 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| SHo2.5 | 1 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 16L 0–1vsSEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13D 1–1@GETLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–2@VILLL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 17D 1–1vsELCLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31L 1–2vsLPALL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 24W 2–0@VLLLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17W 2–1vsANDLL2 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 8W 1–0@CADLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 1W 2–1vsLEGLL2 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 25D 1–1@BURLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALB | 3 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| ALM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| CAD | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| CAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EIB | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GRA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.3 |
| MIR | 3 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 |
| RAC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RSG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| AND | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BUR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 36 | 47% | 0.33 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 16 | 81% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |




















