Yutaka Yoshida
Shimizu S-PulseAge 365′6″159 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 75%
- 18 of 24
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.31
- 16 matches
- SOT
- 0.06
- 16 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Yutaka Yoshida right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2724 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 21L 0–5vsZELJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsGAMJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–3@KAWJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2D 1–1vsTOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsKREJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 1–0@NAGJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 6L 0–3@YOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 31D 1–1vsYOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 24L 1–2vsGAMJ1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10D 1–1vsAVFJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TYKVnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVF | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GAM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| KAW | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KYO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 0 |
| NAG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SAN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| TOK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| VIS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| YOK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| OKA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 14 | 71% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Away | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 24 | 75% | 0.04 | 0.13 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025 J1 League | 20 | 80% | 0 | 0.05 | 0.4 | 0.1 |




