Yuta Nakayama
Red Star BelgradeAge 295′11″168 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 91%
- 20 of 22
- G
- 0.10
- 21 matches
- A
- 0.14
- 21 matches
- SH
- 0.86
- 14 matches
- SOT
- 0.21
- 14 matches
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4402 sportsbooks4 min ago10% of 107% of 59 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +75001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2722 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.11 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.22 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 22D 2–2vsKBHUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 15L 2–3@LUGUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 3–1vsURAJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 4–0@JEFJ1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8W 5–1@TOKJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 6D 0–0vsNAGJ1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| May 30D 2–2@NAGJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| May 22W 1–0vsURAJ1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 17D 1–1@KAWJ1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | — | — |
| May 13D 0–0vsTYKVJ1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | — | — |
UECL Conference League · J1 J1 League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| URA | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| KAN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TOK | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 1 | 0 |
| KAW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NAG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| TYKV | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVF | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KYO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CER | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GAM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 11 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0 |
| Away | 11 | 91% | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 20 | 90% | 0.11 | 0.16 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 J1 League | 32 | 88% | 0.03 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024 J1 League | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |

















