Yusuf Sari
Istanbul BasaksehirAge 275′6″137 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 14%
- 1 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.43
- SOT
- 0.57
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2621 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.29 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 5–2vsSAMTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 26L 0–2@BESTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsGAZTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 0–0@KNYTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–5@AMEDTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1vsKASTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 2–0vsKOCTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9W 3–0vsSAMTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| May 2L 1–3@FENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 24W 4–0vsKASTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOZnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| BES | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| KNY | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| ALA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| KAS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.75 | 1.5 | 1 |
| EYU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| FEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| GAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| KOC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| SAM | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| TRAB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 7 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 21 | 86% | 0.05 | 0.29 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 30 | 77% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.7 | 0.7 |








