Yuki Ohashi
Blackburn RoversAge 305′11″161 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.25
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Yuki Ohashi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2646 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.22 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 1–2vsSTKEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 0–4@SWAEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 2–1vsMIDEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14D 2–2@WOLEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2L 0–1vsLEIEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 22W 3–1@SHUEFL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Apr 17D 1–1vsCOVEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 14L 0–3@SOUEFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 11D 1–1@STKEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 6D 0–0vsWBAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EFL Championship
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MID | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| STK | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| DER | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| HUL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| MIL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| NOR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| SHU | 4 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| SHW | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| SWA | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| WAT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| BRC | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
| COV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 46 | 83% | 0.22 | 0.02 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 36 | 72% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.5 |

















