Yuito Suzuki
SC FreiburgAge 255′9″157 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.44
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.22
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
6Trabzonspor v FreiburgTomorrow · 12:45 PM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2706 sportsbooks9 min ago20% of 1025% of 77 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +19005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +110002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Freiburg v Union BerlinSun, Nov 8 · 11:30 AM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1951 sportsbook8 min ago20% of 1025% of 77 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2636 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.44 | 0.22 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1@FCABL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 1–3vsMUNBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22L 0–3@MONUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 3–2vsJABLUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 2–1vsS04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2@SGEBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 5–0vsBMGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 1–0@SCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 4–1vsSVWBL | 1 | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 3 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 3D 1–1vsWOBBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AGF | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| FCN | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| KBH | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| MID | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| RAN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| FCA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SGE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| AaB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| B04 | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| BMG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 100% | 0.57 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 25 | 72% | 0.16 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 100% | 0.36 | 0.18 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 32 | 94% | 0.38 | 0.13 | 2.2 | 0.9 |



















