Youssoufa Moukoko
Çorum FKAge 215′10″159 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 22%
- 2 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Youssoufa Moukoko right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.3 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| A | 0 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.07 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–1@ERZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–2@GOZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 16W 2–1vsCAYTUR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 3–0@GAZTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsALATUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 5–1@SAMTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 3–0vsEYUTUR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2W 3–1@SIFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 26W 3–2vsLBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 21D 1–1@BRODEN | 0 | — | — | — | — |
UCL Champions League · TUR Süper Lig · DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIF | 5 | 40% | 0.8 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 |
| RAN | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| FRD | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
| OBK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| BRO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| VEJ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| VIB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| AGF | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| ALA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ASSE | 1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| B04 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Away | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 7 | 0% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 25 | 60% | 0.38 | 0.08 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 11 | 18% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.3 |




















