Youssouf Fofana
SevillaAge 276′1″163 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.38
- SH
- 1.38
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5006 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 105% of 86 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +350002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1504 sportsbooks9 min ago70% of 1035% of 86 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1351 sportsbook9 min ago30% of 1034% of 86 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +2351 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +6501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.06 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.38 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–3@GETLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsOSALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 18L 1–4@RMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 12D 3–3@LEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 1–3vsBARLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 16W 1–0@DEPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsVALLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6D 1–1@ESPLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 1–2vsCAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 17W 2–1@GENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| CAG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| COMO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FIO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| LAZ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| UDI | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| VER | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 1 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0.38 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 33 | 85% | 0.06 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 35 | 83% | 0.03 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 |





















