Youssef Maleh
CremoneseAge 285′10″152 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 70%
- 7 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.1
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +10006 sportsbooks11 min ago10% of 104% of 55 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +130003 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +300002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +4004 sportsbooks11 min ago20% of 1016% of 55 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +16001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1601 sportsbook11 min ago30% of 1025% of 55 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2851 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–2vsGENSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 29L 1–5@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsJUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 3–0@UDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 1–2vsBOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–3@MILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 3–2vsMONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 7L 0–1@CAGSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31L 0–4vsROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23W 2–0@VENSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UDI | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| BOL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| GEN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| INT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MIL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ROMA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ATA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| COMO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| LEC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| PAR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 23 | 83% | 0.04 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 22 | 77% | 0 | 0.05 | 0.8 | 0.1 |

















