Younes Namli
PEC Zwolle2025–26 · Eredivisie · per match · 1 match this season
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 92%
- 12 of 13
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.31
- SH
- 2.2
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2204 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 1014% of 44 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1773 sportsbooks8 min ago50% of 1041% of 44 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2403 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–271 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 2.4 | 4 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsADOERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 12D 2–2vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 5L 0–5@GAEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 21W 2–1vsNACERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 13D 1–1vsGROERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 8D 1–1@SPAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Mar 1D 0–0vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 22D 1–1@UTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 15L 2–4@HEEERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Feb 7L 1–2vsVOLERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| NAC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| SPA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| TWE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| AJA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| ALM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| GAE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| HEE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 |
| ADO | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| AUX | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 13 | 92% | 0.15 | 0.31 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 12 | 25% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 18 | 72% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
















