Yosuke Hanya
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCAge 275′8″159 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 17
- Started
- 65%
- 11 of 17
- G
- 0.06
- A
- 0.06
- SH
- 1.06
- 16 matches
- SOT
- 0.38
- 16 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Yosuke Hanya right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202617 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.3 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 1–1@LEXUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| Aug 1L 0–1@NMUUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 25W 2–1vsCHSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 22W 2–0vsMIAUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 4W 3–1vsPHXUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 24L 1–2vsSAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 20W 2–1@TULUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 13L 0–1vsSACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 30W 1–0@OAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 23L 0–2@LVLUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NMUnext | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| LVL | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| OCSC | 6 | 83% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.6 |
| SAFC | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| TUL | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ELP | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| MTB | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 |
| OAK | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| PHX | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| SAC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 |
| CHS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| LEX | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 17 | 65% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 29 | 76% | 0.04 | 0.11 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 37 | 76% | 0.14 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.3 |












