Yoann Cathline
FC UtrechtAge 245′9″150 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.27
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 2.09
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 3.6 up on the season | 2.2 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 2–4@TELERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsPECERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 2–1@TWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 3–1vsWILERE | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 2 | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 20L 0–5@FEYERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 2–1@EXCERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8D 3–3vsGAEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30L 1–6vsPSVERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 3–3@SPAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 15L 1–4vsAZERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NECnext | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| AJA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 1 |
| AZ | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| GAE | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.6 | 1 |
| FEY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| GRO | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 |
| HER | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.8 |
| PSV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SPA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| TWE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FOR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 82% | 0.27 | 0.18 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 28 | 82% | 0.11 | 0.14 | 2.4 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 25 | 92% | 0.24 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.6 |

















