Yhoan Andzouana
KonyasporAge 295′10″150 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.38
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Yhoan Andzouana right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.13 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 0–4vsGALTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–0vsGENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1@AMEDTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsTRABTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1@ERZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–2vsKOCTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 2–4@FENTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15L 0–1vsCAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 1–2@KAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–3vsFENTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| CAY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| FEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| GAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| KOC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TRAB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EYU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GAZ | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GOZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| IBFK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 31 | 94% | 0.06 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.3 |















