Yéremy Pino
Crystal PalaceAge 245′8″141 lb
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.42
Lines posted now
102 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −20004 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2404 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2504 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.33 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–2@TOTPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsNEWPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22D 2–2@BESUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18L 0–5@BHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15L 2–3@LYONUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11W 3–1vsNFOPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20D 0–0@LEEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 4–0vsLECHUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12L 2–3vsIPSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–2@FULPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League · UEL Europa League · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEK | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BHA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FUL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 |
| GIR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LEE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MNC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| NEW | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RAY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| ATH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ATM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 34 | 76% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 13 | 69% | 0.08 | 0.15 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 34 | 74% | 0.12 | 0.21 | 0.9 | 0.3 |



















