Yehor Yarmoliuk
BrentfordAge 225′11″159 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 57%
- 4 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.57
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Yehor Yarmoliuk right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.05 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 17L 1–2vsLIVPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 2–2@AVLPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 18W 3–0vsCHEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@BOUPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsSUNPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 1–1@LEEPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 3–0vsTOTPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 2–2vsCRYPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 0–3@MNCPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2W 3–0vsWHUPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHAnext | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BOU | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 |
| CHE | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| ARS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FUL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MNC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NEW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| TOT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| WHU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 37 | 81% | 0.03 | 0.05 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 31 | 48% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
















