Yaya Dukuly
NK CeljeAge 235′9″157 lb
This season · Europa League · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 67%
- 2 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3304 sportsbooks6 min ago0% of 106% of 48 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1003 sportsbooks7 min ago30% of 1038% of 48 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1343 sportsbooks7 min ago40% of 1040% of 48 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6253 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 1.4 | 1 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.28 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22D 2–2vsSLZUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15L 0–3vsOMONUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16L 0–2@B04UEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 15L 0–3vsAUCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 9D 1–1@AUCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 26W 2–1@MBCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19W 3–1vsMACALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 11D 1–1@NEWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 3D 1–1vsAUCALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 20W 4–2@WSWALM | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · ALM A-League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUC | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MAC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 |
| SYD | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| BRI | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| MBC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| WEL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| WSW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| MBV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 4 | 1.7 |
| PER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| CCM | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| WTU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 25 | 96% | 0.08 | 0.28 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 20 | 25% | 0.05 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
















